Resultatliste
PlasseringStartnr.PatruljePost 1Post 2Post 3Post 4Post 5Post 6Post 7Post 8Post 9Post 10Post 11Post 12Post 13Post 14Post 15Post 16Post 17Post 18Poeng totalt
140Suldal, patrulje 25,51213126131112,5131313101196131313199
24Flaggspett Førre5,511101310131112,5138137111112131311198
339Suldal, patrulje 18111213813111313131061111413911190
416Haugesund 14,5101311913111312131371111513137189,5
521Vats, patrulje 31011913513111313131251175131213189
615# unicorn Norheim 4712131281313131211103111051311,511188,5
750Torvastad, patrulje 510,59911913131311111289107121010187,5
81Sand patrulje 1.139913613121211101351112613611185
953Avaldsnes 1.812125131313129101013117131212185
108Hare Førre812101171310121391251098131012184
113Sand patrulje 3.9,5109126121212,513111339117121011183
126Havørn Førre4,5111212611,51112131011101048131212183
1331Vea, patrulje 210,5118114111113127121011116138,513183
1425Dei blåe soppane, Vikebygd4128118131112,513111371166131310182,5
1541Suldal, patrulje 310,51112137131113139125111081310181,5
1623Vats, patrulje 5811101181311131361331111713811181
1727Pinsvin Bokn4,5121010913111312111171194136,513180
1854Torvastad, patrulje 88912118131313109101197131311180
1938Måke Bremnes5,511589121112,513111231313513813178
205Gaupe Førre4127129139131313115116713127177
2135Husnes Rødt4,5111312911111213101131138131011176,5
2222Vats, patrulje 48111311111191313111031110711,511174,5
232Sand patrulje 2.9991313131313121341065136,511172,5
2456Skjold, patrulje 25,5111011813412,512712511961311,510171,5
2520Vats , patrulje 2411910412111213111241179138,59170,5
2618Vats, patrulje 17,510611612913134113116121311,511170
2824Raringane frå Vikebygd5,511912101191313687113713117166,5
2930Vea, patrulje 181198912812119871158137,510166,5
3055Skjold patrulje 15,5111010512,5813111110311381310,510,5166
3146Torvastad, patrulje 14,5121111129131211958510139,510165
2748Torvastad, patrulje 379101169512,51281031187131112164,5
3210Ekorn Førre48109813812,51210125105413911163,5
3329Hamster Bokn5,512108101210139710115913711162,5
3411Ulvungane Førre2,599118101112,511111041056137,511,5162
3552Potetene Torvastad 70,51113104131312,511892115713910162
369Pinsvin Førre6,51091151281313111129531211,59161
3732Vea, patrulje 3681311899131067711581389161
3847Torvastad, patrulje 24,571112121212,512710111661310,512,5160
3926Marshmellow Vikebygd4,511612510111312118611391286158,5
40451. Rossabø411811312912,512610311451311,511157
4159Tysværvåg, patrulje 248810911912,59783966,5138,510,5152
4228Elg Bokn41199513131141271177138,56150,5
4336Etne 1912101210131310928661379,5149,5
4449Torvastad, patrulje 43,58131158812127821029118,511149
4551Torvastad, patrulje 63,5999810813910811058137,57148
4637Havørn Bremnes3,5968611812,5107941388139,5145,5
474314. Haugesund1710959313117931236131310,5144,5
4833Vea, patrulje 45,591211712912,51241049699,5141,5
4957Skjold, patrulje 38978613812847381359128
5014Norske grillpølser Norheim 4,5811106712969281067115,5
5113Norheim, patrulje 229118131199191277108
5258Tysværvåg, patrulje 18264,51232,5
5312Norheim, patrulje 110761731